Tulip Ltd, Warwick

Tulip Ltd
Seton House Warwick Technology Park
CV34 6DA Warwick - Gallows Hill
Warwickshire England
01926 475680
01926 475688
0800 214247
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 22 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
TULIP LIMITED
Reg. office address
SETON HOUSE, WARWICK TECHNOLOGY PARK, GALLOWS HILL, CV34 6DA, WARWICK, Warwickshire England
Company Number
00608077
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/10/2002 - TULIP INTERNATIONAL (UK) BACON DIVISION LIMITED
SIC Code
10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 1958
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Food Products, Food Suppliers, Dormant Companies, Poultry Meat Products Manufacturer, Meat Product Manufacturers
Products
pork, bacon and gammon, sliced cooked meat, sausages, savoury snacks, canned meats
Brands
danepak, adams, tulip, the fuller flavoured sausage company, spam, stagg and plumrose, spam and stagg and plumrose
Tulip Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tulip Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Tulip Food branches

  1. Warwick Technology Park, Gallows Hills
    CV34 6DA  Warwick
  2. George Henry Road
    DY4 7BZ  Tipton
  3. Black Country New Road
    WS10 7NZ  Wednesbury
  4. Mantle Lane
    LE67 3DU  Coalville
  5. Oakleigh Green
    BS37 8QZ  Westerleigh